This site uses cookies to provide you with more responsive and personalized service and to collect certain information about your use of the site.  You can change your cookie settings through your browser.  If you continue without changing your settings, you agree to our use of cookies.  See our Privacy Policy for more information.

 

Giveaway Winners

We are excited to announce the winners from the first week of our Dot-a-Day Giveaway!

 

 

Network

 

 

Network | WFCM

Week 1

  1. George R, Murfreesboro, TN
  2. Mary K, Lebanon, TN
  3. Dean J, Cokato, MN
  4. Sherri B, Gallatin, TN
  5. Polly L, Clarkston, WA
  6. Josh T, Warwick, US
  7. Debbie B, Ashmore, US

Week 2

  1. Dan M, Helena, MT
  2. Diana F, Coeur D'Alene, ID
  3. Edwinna R, Los Angeles, CA
  4. Kevin H, Englewood, OH
  5. Sue B, Lakefield, MN
  6. Steve W, Lawrenceburg, TN
  7. Mimi P, Balsam, NC

Week 3

  1. Adrienne H, Bloomington, IL
  2. Angie C, Hackleburg, AL
  3. Ed L, Oxford, MS
  4. Jeanne S, Lansing, MI
  5. Mike B, Long Beach, CA
  6. Sharon N, Queen Creek, AZ
  7. Wilna W, Montesano, WA

Week 4

  1. Rhonda I, Dillon, SC
  2. Debra McC, Johnson City, TN
  3. Olivia C, Franklin, TN
  4. Tish B, Tuscaloosa, AL
  5. Vicki E, Mount Juliet, TN
  6. Charles L, Pikeville, KY
  7. Angie C, Hackleburg, AL

 



 

Digital Stations

 

 

Majesty Radio

Week 1

  1. Judy P, Kalamazoo, MI
  2. Claudia H, Ridgefield, WA
  3. Doreen H, St. Robert, MO
  4. Bruce H, Alexandria, MN
  5. Denise B, Vineyard, UT
  6. Carole P, Laurinburg, NC
  7. Debbie V, KauKauna, WI

Week 2

  1. Annette E, Peoria, AZ
  2. Donald D, New Hartford, NY
  3. Fey B, Coconut Creek, FL
  4. Janice P, South St. Paul, MN
  5. Jessie T, Hill City, KS
  6. Josh G, Mesquite, TX
  7. Yvette V, Georgetown, TX

Week 3

  1. Angela B, Harwood, MD
  2. Brett H, Meridian, ID
  3. Camille B, Woodland Hills, CA
  4. Darlene J, Colorado Springs, CO
  5. Ellen F, Saugus, MA
  6. Rebecca McC, Greensburg, PA
  7. Tracy C, Vancouver, WA

Week 4

  1. Janet J, Columbus, NE
  2. Barry S, Melbourne, FL
  3. Jessica S, Phenix City, AL
  4. Dorothea C, Far Rockaway, NY
  5. Mark McL, Fayetteville, NC
  6. Jennifer H, Springfield, MO
  7. Ramon O, Mena, Ar

 

Praise and Worship

Week 1

  1. Kelly M, Hendersonville, TN
  2. Alex A, Marietta, GA
  3. Sadie J, Walker, LA
  4. Kwynn A, Findlay, OH
  5. Janet M, Valley Stream, NY
  6. Raymond K, Altoona, PA
  7. Tracey K, Houston, TX

Week 2

  1. Dean J, Beloit, KS
  2. JoAnne D, Longbranch, WA
  3. Kristi B, Port Townsend, WA
  4. Lucinda B, Metairie, LA
  5. Matthew W, Captian Cook, HI
  6. Rodney D, Cottonwood, AZ
  7. Tanner C, Richlandtown, PA

Week 3

  1. Debra DeJ, Lodi, CA
  2. Fran R, Natrona Heights, PA
  3. Hollie J, Peck, MI
  4. Julie R, Weymouth, MA
  5. Larry W, Louisville, KY
  6. Laurie B, Burke, SD
  7. Reginald S, Plano, TX

Week 4

  1. Debbie W, Saint Joseph, MO
  2. Abbie G, Bradley, CA
  3. April V, Blaine, MN
  4. Sherri C, Sutton, WV
  5. Carmen L, Nickerson, KS
  6. Joseph K, Willmington, DE
  7. Rebecca W, Cedar Rapids, IA

 

Radio Moody

Week 1

  1. Karen C, Baltimore, MD
  2. Rodney S, Glendive, MT
  3. Donna A, Pingree Grove, IL
  4. Maria M, Allentown, PA
  5. Wanda R, Lehigh Acres, FL
  6. Michele F, Owosso, MI
  7. Robert S, Boynton Beach, FL

Week 2

  1. Antoinette B, Lauderdale Lakes, FL
  2. Clarence B, Baraboo, WI
  3. Daniel W, Brooklyn, NY
  4. Lori F, Princeton, ID
  5. Sharon S, Corfu, NY
  6. Sylvia A, Chicago, IL
  7. Virginia W, Richland, WA

Week 3

  1. Kelly D, Moss Point, MS
  2. Mark T, Omaha, NE
  3. Patsy W, Priest River, ID
  4. Shari B, Libby, MT
  5. Sonia E, Orland Park, IL
  6. Undreyl Y, Canton, OH
  7. Thea S, Rutherfordton, NC

Week 4

  1. Marietta G, Indianapolis, IN
  2. Rebecca W, Goodlettsville, TN
  3. Julia R, Pelham, AL
  4. Jessica O, Vaiden MS
  5. Joey G, Hueytown, AL
  6. Cheryl M, Humboldt, SD
  7. Maurita F, North Canton, OH

Urban Praise

Week 1

  1. William P H, Van Buren Twp, MI
  2. Amherst P, Plainfield, IL
  3. Sonia H, Pittsburgh, PA
  4. Tonya B, Wiggins, CO
  5. Rosalind F, Blackjack, MO
  6. Regina W, Yorktown, VA
  7. Sheila L, Perry Hall, MD

Week 2

  1. Faith J, Las Vegas, NV
  2. Judith L, Dallas, TX
  3. Kayte, C, Portland, OR
  4. Michelle S, Santa Maria, CA
  5. Pamela T, West Columbia, SC
  6. Rebecca D, Malden, MA
  7. Tenise Y, Charlotte, NC

Week 3

  1. Latoya H, West Palm Beach, FL
  2. Portland D, Temple Hills, MD
  3. Regina W, Yorktown, Va
  4. Ruth P, Naples, FL
  5. Stephen T, Philadelphia, PA
  6. Tenise Y, Charlotte, NC
  7. Heather N, Salt Lake, UT

Week 4

  1. Adonia W, Fayetteville, NC
  2. Tenisa Y, Charlotte, NC
  3. Deb F, Niskayuna, NY
  4. Ericka P, Plainfield, IL
  5. Shiela L, Perry Hall, MD
  6. Tonya B, Wiggins, CO
  7. Toni D, Vallejo, CA

 

 

Stations

 

 

WCRF

Week 1

  1. Marti N, North Canton, OH
  2. Pamela G, Cleveland Heights, OH
  3. Angie S, Monroeville, OH
  4. Dean W, Maple Hts, OH
  5. Bruce H, Sandusky, OH
  6. William P S, Sandusky, OH
  7. Patricia B, Meadville, PA

Week 2

  1. Gerard J, Cortland, OH
  2. Darlene J, Farmdale, OH
  3. Dave H, Parma, OH
  4. Kevin C, Vermillion, OH
  5. Susan K, Valley View, OH
  6. Wendy L, Cardon, OH
  7. Melissa K, Chardon, OH

Week 3

  1. Beth V, Cleveland, OH
  2. Colleen H, Chagrin Falls, OH
  3. Darnell L, Cleveland, OH
  4. Lu T, Brook Park, OH
  5. Nathaniel M, Sugarcreek, OH
  6. Sue K, Medina, OH
  7. Susan S, Chesterland, OH

Week 4

  1. Barb P, Hudson, OH
  2. Cassie J, Alliance, OH
  3. David L, Lakewood, OH
  4. Katlin H, North Canton, OH
  5. Kelly, B, Akron, OH
  6. Kirsten G, Chagrin Falls, OH
  7. Lisa F, North Benton, OH

WDLM

Week 1

  1. Pamela Y, Moline, IL
  2. Patricia N, Camanche, IA
  3. Linda G, Davenport, IA
  4. Heather D, Davenport, IA
  5. Lester R, Dixon, IL
  6. Amy M, Muscatine, IA
  7. Anita H, Bettendorf, IA

Week 2

  1. Cheryl R, Davenport, IA
  2. Deb S, davenport, IA
  3. Donna B, New Liberty, IA
  4. Kris J, Rochelle, IL
  5. Margaret S, Jesup, IA
  6. Patty L, Aledo, IL
  7. Christine T, Davenport, IA

Week 3

  1. Amelia H, Milan, IL
  2. Cindy H, Orion, IL
  3. Deborah C, Mediapolis, IA
  4. Diane F, Muscatine, IA
  5. Glenda Z, Davenport, IA
  6. Lori P, Geneseo, IL
  7. Michelle J, Davenport, IA

Week 4

  1. Chris w, Cambridge, IL
  2. Dodie J, Calamus, IA
  3. Kathy K, Polo, IL
  4. Patricia T, Bettendorf, IA
  5. Phyllis Z, Rock Island IL
  6. Roger G, Monmouth, IL
  7. Vicki G, Dixon, IL

WGNB

Week 1

  1. Cora L, Grandrappids, MI
  2. Cynthia A, West Olive, MI
  3. Mary W, Dorr, MI
  4. Mervin K, Hudsonville, MI
  5. Gloria C, Allendale, MI
  6. Sabrina F, Rockford, MI
  7. Gerald J, Byron Center, MI 

Week 2

  1. Deb N, Holland, MI
  2. Laurie Z, Grand Rapids, MI
  3. Linda M, Hamilton, MI
  4. Robert P, Muskegon, MI
  5. Roger B, Kalamazoo, MI
  6. Sharon B, Plainwell, MI
  7. Tammy D, Kentwood, MI

Week 3

  1. Brenda T, Grandville, MI
  2. Cassandra L, Ravenna, MI
  3. Linda D, Hudsonville, MI
  4. Ruth N, Lawrence, MI
  5. Pamela V, Holland, MI
  6. Stephanie W, Zeeland, MI
  7. Yazmin M, Zeeland, MI

Week 4

  1. Amy B, Holland, MI
  2. Bruce B, Luzerne, MI
  3. Heidi B, Grand Rapids, MI
  4. Laura G, Ludington, MI
  5. Pamela V, Holland, MI
  6. Tottor J, Grand Haven, MI
  7. Paula D, Norton Shores, MI

 

WGNR

Week 1

  1. Anna M, Greenwood, IN
  2. Lori L, Columbus, IN
  3. Pamela S, Lebanon, IN
  4. Jeannie W, Greenwood, IN
  5. Daniel P, Indianapolis, IN
  6. Andrea C, West Lafayette, IN
  7. Kelly S, New Whiteland, IN

Week 2

  1. Bob P, Mooresville, IN
  2. Connie N, Hoagland, IN
  3. Lliff M, Anderson, IN
  4. JJ Payne P, Mitchelle, IN
  5. Krischelle J, Noblesville, IN
  6. Lynn H, Carmel, IN
  7. Zachary S, Fort Wayne, IN

Week 3

  1. Betty G, Oakford, IN
  2. Brenda S, Brookeville, IN
  3. Danni H, Danville, IN
  4. Darrin R, Anderso, IN
  5. Donald M, Indianapolis, IN
  6. Lynn H, Danville, IN
  7. Mary J, Greenwood, IN

Week 4

  1. Ben, F, Daleville, IN
  2. Brian F, Kokomo, IN
  3. Julia H, Greensburg, IN
  4. June H, Indpolis, IN
  5. Marilyn C, Dowagiac, MI
  6. Steve McK, Peru, IN
  7. Susan McL, Fishers, IN

 

WKES

Week 1

  1. Karen P, Brandon, FL
  2. George R, St. Petersburg, FL
  3. Virginia B, Sarasota, FL
  4. Paul H, Frostproof, FL
  5. Sylvia S, Naples FL
  6. Epifania R, Margate, FL
  7. Sharon G, Lakeland, FL

Week 2

  1. Fanny C, Boca Raton, FL
  2. Gail B, Valrico, FL
  3. Jaime F, Land o' Lakes, FL
  4. Kim E, Zephyrhills, FL
  5. Margaret C, Tampa, fL
  6. Paul G, Brandon, FL
  7. John W, Palm Harbor, FL

Week 3

  1. Emmanuel B, Orlando, FL
  2. Gary C, Lakeland, FL
  3. Jennifer C, Edgewater, FL
  4. Kathy M, Bradenton, FL
  5. Mary V, Lakelamd, FL
  6. Michael W, Sarasota, FL
  7. Terry W, Saint Cloud, FL

Week 4

  1. Aredel G, Ocala, FL
  2. Barbara K, Auburndale, FL
  3. Fanny C, Boca Taton, fL
  4. Nancy T, Winter Haven, FL
  5. Paula B, Margate, FL
  6. Rosalina M, Kissimmee, FL
  7. Karine F, Valrico, FL

 

WMBI

Week 1

  1. Gretchen G, Northbrook, IL
  2. Inger R, Matteson, IL
  3. Tom S, Lansing, IL
  4. MaryAnn A, Chicago, IL
  5. Isaac B, Portage, IN
  6. Marjorie H, Lombard IL
  7. Mary W, Wheaton, IL

Week 2

  1. Allen L, Gurnee, IL
  2. Chantele G, Barrington, IL
  3. Kelly D, Worth, IL
  4. Nereida R, Chicago, IL
  5. Nick D, Crete, IL
  6. Oliver H, Waukegan, IL
  7. Nikisha L, Hillside, IL

Week 3

  1. Bea M, Lockport, IL
  2. Catol M, Highland, IN
  3. David K, Saint Charles, IL
  4. Gloria G, Naperville, IL
  5. Jovanni G, Chicago, IL
  6. Patricia R, Pingree Grove, IL
  7. Wayne W, Rockton, IL

Week 4

  1. Cathy H, Ingleside, IL
  2. Darcy G, Oswego, IL
  3. Deborah G, Bristol, WI
  4. Gaynell S, Chicago, IL
  5. Gerald M, Bolingbrook, IL
  6. Jayne P, Iroquois, IL
  7. Sherrie L, Westmont, IL

 

WMBW

Week 1

  1. Gary K, Hillsboro, TN
  2. Amber B, Etowah, TN
  3. Terry S, Lindale, GA
  4. Ricky C, Dalton GA
  5. Forrest W, Ooltewah, TN
  6. Jeff M, East Ridge, TN
  7. John R, Ringgold, GA

Week 2

  1. Cindy R, Harrison, TN
  2. David F, Rock Spring, GA
  3. Deborah T, Chattanooga, TN
  4. Debra H, Hixson, TN
  5. Donna M, Henagar, AL
  6. Pat C, Calhoun, TN
  7. Sharon G, Hixson, TN

Week 3

  1. Alisa S, Crossville, TN
  2. Jenni D, South Pittsburg, TN
  3. Marilyn E, Chattanooga, TN
  4. Rhonda M, Ooltewah, TN
  5. Stephanie J, Chatanooga, TN
  6. Timothy K, Rome, GA
  7. Lee S, Aberdeen, SD

Week 4

  1. B. B, Selmer, TN
  2. Drucila H, Taylorsville, GA
  3. JoAnne M, LaFayette, GA
  4. Lynn H, Ringgold, GA
  5. Reba G, Douglasville, GA
  6. Ricky F, Chattanooga, TN
  7. Shirley M, Chickamauga, GA

 

WRMB

Week 1

  1. Gareth M, Lake Worth, FL
  2. Sandra S, Davenport, FL
  3. Jason P, Cape Coral, FL
  4. Leianna K, Largo, FL
  5. Elizabeth M, North Lauderdale, FL
  6. Sophia N, Boynton Beach, FL
  7. Ruth S, Jensen Beach, FL

Week 2

  1. Claudette C, Pompano Beach, FL
  2. Gina F, Delray Beach, FL
  3. Leslie A, Delray Beach, FL
  4. Miguel C, Miami, FL
  5. Sophia N, Boynton Beach, FL
  6. Charliemae M, Pembroke Pines, FL
  7. Jonathan A, Port Saint Lucie, FL

Week 3

  1. Antoinette C, Boca Raton, FL
  2. Bob G, Fort Myers, FL
  3. Gareth McD, Lake Worth, FL
  4. Leanne H, Cape Coral, FL
  5. Roberto S, Clewiston, FL
  6. Sandra L, Miami, FL
  7. Steven W, Riviera Beach, FL

Week 4

  1. Astrid Z, North Miami Beach, FL
  2. Connie T, Weston, FL
  3. Denise J, Boca Raton, FL
  4. Dorcas J, Land O' Lakes, FL
  5. Erin L, Ft. Lauderdale, FL
  6. William F, Miami Beach, FL
  7. Michael P, Boynton Beach, FL